Tenacidade do Colress
RarityUncommon
Expansão Pokémon TCG: Scarlet e Violet — Fabulas NebulosasNúmero: #057/064

Tenacidade do Colress 057/064 — Card Pokémon TCG de Pokémon TCG: Scarlet e Violet — Fabulas Nebulosas

Informações da Carta

Tipo

Treinador

Group Main Set

Rarity

Uncommon

paper

Inside the Pokémon TCG: Scarlet e Violet — Fabulas Nebulosas Checklist: Tenacidade do Colress (057/064)

Looking up the exact specs for Tenacidade do Colress (057/064)? This card is part of the Pokémon TCG: Scarlet e Violet — Fabulas Nebulosas release out of 99 total entries, categorized under Treinador (Main Set) at the Uncommon tier.

In standard numerical order, it sits right between Cassiopeia (056/064) and Laser Perigoso (058/064). Within the Treinador lineup (18 entries in this release), it appears alongside Zona de Neutralização (060/064), Cassiopeia (086/064), Recipiente Terrestre (096/064).


Tracking Tenacidade do Colress in Your Pokémon TCG: Scarlet e Violet — Fabulas Nebulosas Binder

Across the 99 items in Pokémon TCG: Scarlet e Violet — Fabulas Nebulosas, exactly 20 share the Uncommon classification. Logging whether you already own Tenacidade do Colress (057/064) or have spare copies for trade keeps your collection tracker accurate and prevents duplicate purchases.

With Central da Troca, you can filter the entire Pokémon TCG: Scarlet e Violet — Fabulas Nebulosas checklist by rarity, group, or code, track your completion percentage in real time, and match with collectors who need 057/064.


Frequently Asked Questions about Tenacidade do Colress (057/064)

What number and rarity is Tenacidade do Colress in Pokémon TCG: Scarlet e Violet — Fabulas Nebulosas?

Tenacidade do Colress is listed under code 057/064 in the Pokémon TCG: Scarlet e Violet — Fabulas Nebulosas collection, associated with Treinador and graded as Uncommon.

How many Uncommon items are in Pokémon TCG: Scarlet e Violet — Fabulas Nebulosas?

There are 20 entries with Uncommon rarity out of 99 total items in the Pokémon TCG: Scarlet e Violet — Fabulas Nebulosas checklist.

Trade or Find Tenacidade do Colress (057/064)

Need Tenacidade do Colress (057/064) to finish your page, or holding extra copies from Pokémon TCG: Scarlet e Violet — Fabulas Nebulosas? Connect with verified collectors and local swap meetups on Central da Troca.