Spiritomb da Cíntia
RarityUncommon
Expansão Pokémon TCG: Mega Evolution — Heróis ExcelsosNúmero: #133/217

Spiritomb da Cíntia 133/217 — Card Pokémon TCG de Pokémon TCG: Mega Evolution — Heróis Excelsos

Informações da Carta

Tipo

Noturno

Group Main Set

Rarity

Uncommon

paper

Set Profile & Specs for Spiritomb da Cíntia #133/217

Spiritomb da Cíntia #133/217 holds a dedicated slot in the official Pokémon TCG: Mega Evolution — Heróis Excelsos catalog out of 295 total entries. Assigned to Noturno (Main Set), it carries a Uncommon rarity designation.

Within the Noturno lineup (31 entries in this release), it appears alongside Pangoro (140/217), Spiritomb da Cíntia (244/217), Mega Scrafty ex (285/217). In standard numerical order, it sits right between Obstagoon de Galar (132/217) and Scraggy (134/217).


Completing Your Pokémon TCG: Mega Evolution — Heróis Excelsos Set Efficiently

Across the 295 items in Pokémon TCG: Mega Evolution — Heróis Excelsos, exactly 69 share the Uncommon classification. Logging whether you already own Spiritomb da Cíntia (133/217) or have spare copies for trade keeps your collection tracker accurate and prevents duplicate purchases.

With Central da Troca, you can filter the entire Pokémon TCG: Mega Evolution — Heróis Excelsos checklist by rarity, group, or code, track your completion percentage in real time, and match with collectors who need 133/217.


Frequently Asked Questions about Spiritomb da Cíntia (133/217)

What number and rarity is Spiritomb da Cíntia in Pokémon TCG: Mega Evolution — Heróis Excelsos?

Spiritomb da Cíntia is listed under code 133/217 in the Pokémon TCG: Mega Evolution — Heróis Excelsos collection, associated with Noturno and graded as Uncommon.

How many Uncommon items are in Pokémon TCG: Mega Evolution — Heróis Excelsos?

There are 69 entries with Uncommon rarity out of 295 total items in the Pokémon TCG: Mega Evolution — Heróis Excelsos checklist.

Trade or Find Spiritomb da Cíntia (133/217)

Need Spiritomb da Cíntia (133/217) to finish your page, or holding extra copies from Pokémon TCG: Mega Evolution — Heróis Excelsos? Connect with verified collectors and local swap meetups on Central da Troca.